<
5.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň57:115
    2AC Sparta Praha511:313
    3SK Slavia Praha511:312
    4FC Baník Ostrava510:312
    5FC Fastav Zlín57:510
    61.FC Slovácko58:69
    71.FK Příbram511:88
    8FK Jablonec58:57
    9Bohemians Praha 190556:77
    10FK Mladá Boleslav512:126
    11FC Slovan Liberec55:56
    12FK Teplice58:105
    13SK Sigma Olomouc56:113
    14SFC Opava54:141
    15MFK Karviná54:140
    16FK Dukla Praha54:150

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30587712001,9
    2.AC Sparta Praha306116421001,6
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň307116321001,5
    4.FK Baumit Jablonec307118210101,4
    5.FC Slovan Liberec30979410001,4
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav307118400001,3
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc305149110001,3
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301195302001,3
    9.FK Teplice3011105310001,1
    10.FK Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    11.1. FC Brno3010134120001,1
    12.FK Marila Příbram301458300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3012104400001,0
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov301486110000,9
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín301486200000,9
    16.SK Kladno3014123100000,7