<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň918:723
    2SK Slavia Praha1034:922
    3AC Sparta Praha1015:917
    4Bohemians Praha 19051014:1215
    5FC Slovan Liberec1015:1414
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno916:1714
    7FC Hradec Králové108:1014
    8FK Jablonec1018:1613
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1015:1313
    101.FC Slovácko1012:1413
    11FK Teplice1017:2213
    12SK Sigma Olomouc1013:1211
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice1010:1911
    14FC Baník Ostrava1014:1510
    15FC TRINITY Zlín108:158
    16FK Pardubice105:283

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Ostrava3018936025+35632,100
    2.Sparta30161044824+24581,933
    3.Olomouc3016774324+19551,833
    4.Slavia3015784324+19521,733
    5.Slovácko30146104337+6481,600
    6.Liberec30121083827+11461,533
    7.Zlín30125133139-8411,367
    8.Č. Budějovice301171238380401,333
    9.Teplice30912932320391,300
    10.Jablonec3081482732-5381,267
    11.Příbram30107133337-4371,233
    12.Opava3087153455-21311,033
    13.Brno3079143343-10301,000
    14.Blšany3086163454-20301,000
    15.Viktoria Žižkov3069151834-16270,900
    16.Plzeň3047192353-30190,633