<
31.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3080:1778
    2FK Jablonec3157:3165
    3AC Sparta Praha2963:3559
    41.FC Slovácko3052:3253
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň3052:3852
    6FC Slovan Liberec3142:2950
    7FK Pardubice3037:3946
    8FC Baník Ostrava3042:2845
    9Bohemians Praha 19053137:3142
    10SK Sigma Olomouc3036:3439
    11SK Dynamo České Budějovice3030:4235
    12MFK Karviná3033:4534
    13FK Mladá Boleslav3139:4833
    14FC Fastav Zlín3128:4431
    15FK Teplice3130:6226
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3127:4922
    171.FK Příbram3123:6221
    18Slezský FC Opava3120:6217

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGBBK
    1.Slavia3023166828+40702,333
    2.Olomouc3019475433+21612,033
    3.Jablonec3016594526+19531,767
    4.Sparta3014795635+21491,633
    5.Drnovice30146105340+13481,600
    6.Opava30137104034+6461,533
    7.Liberec30128103430+4441,467
    8.Brno30127113942-3431,433
    9.Plzeň30116133334-1391,300
    10.Viktoria Žižkov30910113843-5371,233
    11.Č. Budějovice30107133547-12371,233
    12.Ostrava30105154046-6351,167
    13.Cheb3089133547-12331,100
    14.Hr. Králové3085172846-18290,967
    15.Zlín3069151738-21270,900
    16.Uherské Hradiště3038191965-46170,567