<
6.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň57:115
    2AC Sparta Praha511:313
    3SK Slavia Praha511:312
    4FC Baník Ostrava510:312
    5FC Fastav Zlín57:510
    61.FC Slovácko58:69
    71.FK Příbram511:88
    8FK Jablonec58:57
    9Bohemians Praha 190556:77
    10FK Mladá Boleslav512:126
    11FC Slovan Liberec55:56
    12FK Teplice58:105
    13SK Sigma Olomouc56:113
    14SFC Opava54:141
    15MFK Karviná54:140
    16FK Dukla Praha54:150

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha303124630022,1
    2.FK Viktoria Žižkov30669324002,0
    3.SK Slavia Praha306711312001,7
    4.FC Boby Brno30599510101,7
    5.FC Slovan WSK Liberec305119131001,6
    6.FC Petra Drnovice308106303001,5
    7.FK Jablonec308125500001,2
    8.FC Baník Ostrava3010116200011,2
    9.SK Hradec Králové301278111001,2
    10.FC Bohemians Praha3011122221001,2
    11.FC Viktoria Plzeň301376310001,1
    12.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ307166100001,0
    13.SK České Budějovice JČE3010144110001,0
    14.SKP Union Cheb301395210001,0
    15.FK ŠVARC Benešov3014113200000,8
    16.FC Svit Zlín301944300000,7