<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00

    Přestupy

    DatumZeměJménoZDOPoznámka
    06/07/2019Lukáš ProvodFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Roman WermkeSK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAFK Baník SokolovFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Zinedin MustedanagičAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Jiří KulhánekAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Filip HavelkaAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Davis IkaunieksFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGARiga FSLotyšskohostování
    06/07/2019Dominik MašekFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGAFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    04/07/2019Nicolae StanciuAl-AhliSaudská ArábieSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGA
    03/07/2019Tomáš PřikrylFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGAJagiellonia BialystokPolsko
    03/07/2019Milan PetrželaFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGA1.FC SlováckoFORTUNA:LIGA
    03/07/2019Pavel ŠulcFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGASlezský FC OpavaFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    02/07/2019Jakub PodanýFK Dukla PrahaFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGABohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    01/07/2019Kamil VacekOdense BKDánskoBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGA
    01/07/2019Tomáš PoznarFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGAFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGA
    01/07/2019Martin BerkovecSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFK Žalgiris VilniusLitva
    01/07/2019Golgol MebrahtuAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAPuskás Akadémia FCMaďarsko
    30/06/2019Erik PačindaFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGAKorona KielcePolskohostování
    29/06/2019Olivier KingueSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGA1.FK PříbramFORTUNA:LIGA
    29/06/2019Marko AlvirSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGA1.FK PříbramFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    29/06/2019Miroslav StochSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAPAOK SoluňŘecko
    28/06/2019Tomáš HájekFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGAVitesse ArnhemNizozemsko
    28/06/2019Igor ParadinFK Krasnodar BRuskoFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGA
    27/06/2019Jan KrobFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGAFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGA
    27/06/2019Bogdan VatajeluAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAUniversitatea CraiovaPolsko
    27/06/2019Eldar ČivičAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFerencvároszMaďarsko
    26/06/2019Petr HronekFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGABohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    26/06/2019Jan KuchtaSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFC Slovan LiberecFORTUNA:LIGAroční hostování
    26/06/2019Matúš ČonkaFC Spartak TrnavaFortuna ligaMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Pavel DvořákSK Sigma OlomoucFORTUNA:LIGA1.FC SlováckoFORTUNA:LIGAhostování s opcí
    25/06/2019Milan KerbrApollon LimassolKyprSK Sigma OlomoucFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Antonín Fantiš1.FK PříbramFORTUNA:LIGAFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Rudolf ReiterBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAFC Baník OstravaFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Ivan SchranzAEL LimassolKyprSK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Tomáš WágnerMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGAFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGA
    23/06/2019Jakub MarešZaglebie LubinPolskoFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGA
    22/06/2019Jakub RadaFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGABohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGA
    21/06/2019Daniel PudilSheffield WednesdayChampionshipFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGA
    20/06/2019David LischkaFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGAAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGA
    19/06/2019Marek JanečkaFC Spartak TrnavaFortuna ligaMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGA
    19/06/2019Lukáš BudínskýMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGAFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGA
    18/06/2019Benjamin Čoličvolný hráčSK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGA
    18/06/2019Filip HašekBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAMFK RužomberokFortuna ligahostování
    18/06/2019Ibrahim KeitaOlympia RadotínČFLBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGA
    18/06/2019Jakub JugasSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    17/06/2019Michal ŠkodaFC Zbrojovka BrnoFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA1.FK PříbramFORTUNA:LIGA
    17/06/2019Jiří KlímaFC Vysočina JihlavaFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGAFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGA
    17/06/2019Michal PetráňFK PardubiceFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGAMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGAroční hostování s opcí
    17/06/2019Abdalláh Júsuf HilálBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGASK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAnávrat z hostování
    17/06/2019Jan SýkoraSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    17/06/2019Jan MatoušekSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGAhostování