<
06.07.-09.07.
>
    Skupina o titul
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha3469:1284
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3464:2473
    3AC Sparta Praha3466:4059
    4FC Slovan Liberec3455:4751
    5FK Jablonec3447:5150
    6FC Baník Ostrava3446:4246
    Skupina o záchranu
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525

    Přestupy

    DatumZeměJménoZDOPoznámka
    19/07/2019Michael Ngadeu NgadjuiSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAKAA GentBelgie
    18/07/2019Ismar TandirMFK RužomberokFortuna ligaSK Sigma OlomoucFORTUNA:LIGA
    18/07/2019Zoran PetrovičOFK TitogradČerná HoraFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGA
    17/07/2019Petr MarešFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGAFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    14/07/2019Alexander JakubovFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGAFC Sellier&Bellot VlašimFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA
    12/07/2019Daniel KöstlAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGABohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGA
    12/07/2019Pavel VyhnalFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGAFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    12/07/2019Jakub JanetzkýFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGAFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGA
    12/07/2019Libor HolíkFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGAFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGA
    10/07/2019Mohamed MarhúnBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAAl-Riffa SCBahrajn
    10/07/2019Simon DeliSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAClub Brugge KVBelgie
    09/07/2019František ChmielFC Baník OstravaFORTUNA:LIGAFK Fotbal TřinecFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGAroční hostování
    09/07/2019Eric RamírezMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGAFC DAC 1904Slovensko
    09/07/2019Martin GraiciarACF FiorentinaSerie AAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAroční hostování s opcí
    09/07/2019Martin KouřilFK VarnsdorfFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGAMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGA
    06/07/2019Lukáš ProvodFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Roman WermkeSK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAFK Baník SokolovFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Zinedin MustedanagičAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Jiří KulhánekAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Filip HavelkaAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGASK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    06/07/2019Davis IkaunieksFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGARiga FSLotyšskohostování
    06/07/2019Dominik MašekFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGAFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    04/07/2019Nicolae StanciuAl-AhliSaudská ArábieSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGA
    03/07/2019Tomáš PřikrylFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGAJagiellonia BialystokPolsko
    03/07/2019Milan PetrželaFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGA1.FC SlováckoFORTUNA:LIGA
    03/07/2019Pavel ŠulcFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGASlezský FC OpavaFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    02/07/2019Jakub PodanýFK Dukla PrahaFORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGABohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    01/07/2019Kamil VacekOdense BKDánskoBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGA
    01/07/2019Tomáš PoznarFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGAFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGA
    01/07/2019Martin BerkovecSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFK Žalgiris VilniusLitva
    01/07/2019Golgol MebrahtuAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAPuskás Akadémia FCMaďarsko
    30/06/2019Erik PačindaFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGAKorona KielcePolskohostování
    29/06/2019Olivier KingueSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGA1.FK PříbramFORTUNA:LIGA
    29/06/2019Marko AlvirSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGA1.FK PříbramFORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    29/06/2019Miroslav StochSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAPAOK SoluňŘecko
    28/06/2019Tomáš HájekFC Viktoria PlzeňFORTUNA:LIGAVitesse ArnhemNizozemsko
    28/06/2019Igor ParadinFK Krasnodar BRuskoFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGA
    27/06/2019Jan KrobFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGAFK JablonecFORTUNA:LIGA
    27/06/2019Bogdan VatajeluAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAUniversitatea CraiovaPolsko
    27/06/2019Eldar ČivičAC Sparta PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFerencvároszMaďarsko
    26/06/2019Petr HronekFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGABohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAhostování
    26/06/2019Jan KuchtaSK Slavia PrahaFORTUNA:LIGAFC Slovan LiberecFORTUNA:LIGAroční hostování
    26/06/2019Matúš ČonkaFC Spartak TrnavaFortuna ligaMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Pavel DvořákSK Sigma OlomoucFORTUNA:LIGA1.FC SlováckoFORTUNA:LIGAhostování s opcí
    25/06/2019Milan KerbrApollon LimassolKyprSK Sigma OlomoucFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Antonín Fantiš1.FK PříbramFORTUNA:LIGAFC Fastav ZlínFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Rudolf ReiterBohemians Praha 1905FORTUNA:LIGAFC Baník OstravaFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Ivan SchranzAEL LimassolKyprSK Dynamo České BudějoviceFORTUNA:LIGA
    25/06/2019Tomáš WágnerMFK KarvináFORTUNA:LIGAFK Mladá BoleslavFORTUNA:LIGA
    23/06/2019Jakub MarešZaglebie LubinPolskoFK TepliceFORTUNA:LIGA