<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2960:2269
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2964:3359
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2949:4543
    61.FC Slovácko2937:3840
    7FC Slovan Liberec2944:4439
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2939:4137
    9FC Hradec Králové2931:3637
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2928:4028
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    Stadion: LOKOTRANS ARÉNA
    FK Mladá Boleslav

    FK Mladá Boleslav

    Rok založení: 1902
    LOKOTRANS ARÉNA

    Úspěchy klubu

    Vítěz poháru: 2010/11, 2015/16

    • Sezony v lize
      19
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      49%
    • Historická tabulka
      10.
    • Prům. umístění
      7.
    • Sestupy
      0

    Trenéři

    David Holoubek hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČKkŽK
    99Petr MikulecB05.04.1999197 cm89 kg7-1101
    9Abdalláh Júsuf HilálU12.06.1993194 cm87 kg266-404
    4David ŠimekO15.02.1998193 cm82 kg130-303
    27Vojtěch KubistaZ19.03.1993192 cm83 kg190-000
    32Lamin JawoU15.03.1995191 cm80 kg247-404
    33Jan ŠedaB17.12.1985189 cm91 kg0-0000
    14Tomáš KrálO26.10.2004185 cm83 kg80-000
    18Matěj PulkrabU23.05.1997185 cm80 kg224-717
    44Ondřej KarafiátO01.12.1994182 cm74 kg281-312
    17Marek SuchýO29.03.1988182 cm76 kg273-404
    30Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998181 cm74 kg286-101
    8Marek MatějovskýZ20.12.1981181 cm76 kg232-505
    22Antonín VaníčekZ22.04.1998180 cm68 kg70-000
    10Tomáš LadraZ24.04.1997178 cm75 kg285-202
    31Dominik KostkaO04.05.1996177 cm70 kg222-414
    7Patrik ŽitnýZ21.01.1999177 cm71 kg60-010
    26Andrej KadlecO02.02.1996175 cm-140-303
    11Jakub FulnekZ26.04.1994172 cm69 kg181-000
    1Matouš TrmalB02.10.1998--22-2202
    2Martin SuchomelO11.09.2002--172-303
    21Lukáš FilaZ07.01.2004--20-000
    20Solomon JohnZ08.08.2001--222-101
    5Benson SakalaZ12.09.1996--230-515
    70Jan BuryánU11.10.2005--10-000
    23Vasil KušejU24.05.2000--266-404
    Statistiky týmu