<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2858:2068
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2863:3258
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2847:4440
    61.FC Slovácko2836:3739
    7FC Slovan Liberec2844:4438
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2837:3936
    9FC Hradec Králové2831:3636
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2827:3828
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    Stadion: Stadion Střelnice
    FK Jablonec

    FK Jablonec

    Rok založení: 1945
    Stadion Střelnice

    Úspěchy klubu: vítěz poháru 1997/98, 2012/13

    vítěz Českého Superpoháru 2013

    • Sezony v lize
      29
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      48%
    • Historická tabulka
      5.
    • Prům. umístění
      7.
    • Sestupy
      0

    Trenéři

    Radoslav Látal hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČKkŽK
    28Vilém FendrichB22.01.1991193 cm90 kg0-0000
    1Jan HanušB28.04.1988188 cm85 kg29-7303
    11Matěj NáprstekU27.07.2003184 cm85 kg60-000
    23Václav DrchalU25.07.1999185 cm84 kg192-000
    5David ŠtěpánekO30.03.1997186 cm81 kg192-404
    17Miloš KratochvílZ26.04.1996187 cm81 kg265-11011
    3Tomáš HübschmanZ04.09.1981180 cm77 kg180-202
    6Filip SoučekZ18.09.2000186 cm77 kg170-808
    22Jakub MartinecO13.03.1998187 cm76 kg233-505
    14Daniel SoučekO18.07.1998180 cm75 kg70-101
    21Matěj PolidarO20.12.1999179 cm73 kg230-515
    19Jan ChramostaU12.10.1990181 cm72 kg258-101
    30Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.2004186 cm70 kg0-0000
    24Dominik PleštilZ09.08.1999186 cm70 kg171-000
    8David HouskaZ29.06.1993175 cm66 kg170-404
    95Michal ČernákZ01.09.2003174 cm65 kg171-505
    77Vachtang ČanturišviliZ05.08.1993173 cm64 kg293-303
    40Albert KotlínB08.09.2005--0-0000
    2Haiderson HurtadoO25.11.1995--220-828
    34Kryštof KarbanO04.07.2004--10-000
    4Nemanja TekijaškiO02.03.1997--282-303
    33Alexis Alégué ElandiZ23.12.1996--201-404
    26Dominik HollýZ11.11.2003--81-303
    25Sebastian NebylaZ25.01.2002--61-202
    10Bienvenue KanakimanaU28.12.1999--80-101
    37Matouš KrulichU19.04.2005--142-202
    Statistiky týmu