<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2960:2269
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2964:3359
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2949:4543
    61.FC Slovácko2937:3840
    7FC Slovan Liberec2944:4439
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2939:4137
    9FC Hradec Králové2931:3637
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2928:4028
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    Stadion: Střelecký ostrov
    SK Dynamo České Budějovice

    SK Dynamo České Budějovice

    Rok založení: 1900
    Střelecký ostrov
    • Sezony v lize
      22
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      37%
    • Historická tabulka
      12.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      5

    Trenéři

    Jiří Lerch hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČKkŽK
    30Martin JanáčekB22.09.2000198 cm94 kg10-2000
    25Matouš NiklO02.02.2002191 cm80 kg170-202
    26Florent PouloloO02.01.1997189 cm84 kg70-202
    2Lukáš HavelO06.06.1996186 cm75 kg171-404
    3Martin KrálikO03.04.1995186 cm76 kg272-312
    13Zdeněk OndrášekU22.12.1988185 cm79 kg215-514
    22Martin SladkýO01.03.1992181 cm76 kg190-303
    18Patrik HellebrandZ16.05.1999180 cm71 kg282-707
    20Michal HubínekZ10.11.1994180 cm81 kg120-101
    11Patrik BrandnerU04.01.1994180 cm75 kg40-000
    17Tomáš ZajícU12.08.1996180 cm70 kg10-000
    10Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996179 cm71 kg286-101
    9Jiří SkalákZ12.03.1992177 cm77 kg181-202
    19Wale Musa AlliZ31.12.2000160 cm55 kg233-505
    29Andrew ColinB25.02.2004--0-0000
    1Dávid ŠípošB14.08.1998--19-2101
    15Ondřej ČoudekO25.10.2004--40-000
    4Uroš LazićO15.03.2003--40-101
    23Matej MadleňákO07.02.1999--40-000
    27Vincent TrummerO18.05.2000--260-101
    17Sebastian BöhmZ09.08.2000--20-000
    16Marcel ČermákZ25.11.1998--270-303
    5Alen DejanovićZ19.01.2000--10-000
    6Tomáš HákZ18.10.2003--10-000
    20Robin PolanskýZ21.05.2002--20-000
    14Samuel ŠigutZ31.10.2002--202-404
    12Viktor SliackyZ10.06.2003--10-000
    5Petr ZíkaZ01.07.2006--31-000
    7Martin PrášekU06.09.2003--00-000
    21Jakob TranziskaU25.06.2001--90-202
    Statistiky týmu