<
28.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2862:2270
    2SK Slavia Praha2858:2068
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2863:3258
    4FC Baník Ostrava2843:3344
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2847:4440
    61.FC Slovácko2836:3739
    7FC Slovan Liberec2844:4438
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2837:3936
    9FC Hradec Králové2831:3636
    10FK Teplice2829:3535
    11Bohemians Praha 19052826:3831
    12FK Jablonec2834:4428
    13FK Pardubice2827:3828
    14FC Zlín2836:6024
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2830:5822
    16MFK Karviná2828:5121
    Stadion: Střelecký ostrov
    SK Dynamo České Budějovice

    SK Dynamo České Budějovice

    Rok založení: 1900
    Střelecký ostrov
    • Sezony v lize
      22
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      37%
    • Historická tabulka
      12.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      5

    Trenéři

    Jiří Lerch hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČKkŽK
    13Zdeněk OndrášekU22.12.1988185 cm79 kg215-514
    22Martin SladkýO01.03.1992181 cm76 kg180-303
    9Jiří SkalákZ12.03.1992177 cm77 kg181-202
    11Patrik BrandnerU04.01.1994180 cm75 kg30-000
    20Michal HubínekZ10.11.1994180 cm81 kg120-101
    3Martin KrálikO03.04.1995186 cm76 kg262-312
    10Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996179 cm71 kg275-101
    2Lukáš HavelO06.06.1996186 cm75 kg171-404
    17Tomáš ZajícU12.08.1996180 cm70 kg10-000
    26Florent PouloloO02.01.1997189 cm84 kg60-202
    1Dávid ŠípošB14.08.1998--18-2101
    16Marcel ČermákZ25.11.1998--260-202
    23Matej MadleňákO07.02.1999--30-000
    18Patrik HellebrandZ16.05.1999180 cm71 kg272-606
    5Alen DejanovićZ19.01.2000--10-000
    27Vincent TrummerO18.05.2000--260-101
    17Sebastian BöhmZ09.08.2000--20-000
    30Martin JanáčekB22.09.2000198 cm94 kg10-2000
    19Wale Musa AlliZ31.12.2000160 cm55 kg223-505
    21Jakob TranziskaU25.06.2001--80-202
    25Matouš NiklO02.02.2002191 cm80 kg160-202
    20Robin PolanskýZ21.05.2002--20-000
    14Samuel ŠigutZ31.10.2002--192-303
    4Uroš LazićO15.03.2003--40-101
    12Viktor SliackyZ10.06.2003--10-000
    7Martin PrášekU06.09.2003--00-000
    6Tomáš HákZ18.10.2003--10-000
    29Andrew ColinB25.02.2004--0-0000
    15Ondřej ČoudekO25.10.2004--40-000
    5Petr ZíkaZ01.07.2006--21-000
    Statistiky týmu