<
28.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1AC Sparta Praha2862:2270
    2SK Slavia Praha2858:2068
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2863:3258
    4FC Baník Ostrava2843:3344
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2847:4440
    61.FC Slovácko2836:3739
    7FC Slovan Liberec2844:4438
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2837:3936
    9FC Hradec Králové2831:3636
    10FK Teplice2829:3535
    11Bohemians Praha 19052826:3831
    12FK Jablonec2834:4428
    13FK Pardubice2827:3828
    14FC Zlín2836:6024
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2830:5822
    16MFK Karviná2828:5121
    Stadion: AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
    FK Teplice

    FK Teplice

    Rok založení: 1945
    AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech

    Úspěchy klubu: vítěz poháru 2002/03, 2008/09

    • Sezony v lize
      27
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      45%
    • Historická tabulka
      8.
    • Prům. umístění
      8.
    • Sestupy
      0

    Trenéři

    Zdenko Frťala hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČKkŽK
    30Tomáš GrigarB01.02.1983192 cm92 kg21-6303
    23Lukáš MarečekZ17.04.1990182 cm75 kg230-515
    26Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992182 cm77 kg90-202
    72Filip MuchaB04.06.1992190 cm80 kg0-0000
    15Petr HronekZ04.07.1993182 cm75 kg150-312
    -Andreas VindheimO04.08.1995184 cm79 kg00-000
    20Daniel TrubačZ17.07.1997175 cm70 kg253-303
    6Michal BílekZ13.10.1997--211-202
    11Filip HavelkaZ21.01.1998177 cm73 kg123-202
    25Abdallah GningU29.09.1998184 cm78 kg120-101
    19Robert JuklZ28.10.1998180 cm71 kg241-303
    1Luděk NěmečekB04.01.1999193 cm87 kg0-0000
    18Nemanja MičevičO28.01.1999190 cm83 kg200-212
    -Richard LudhaB08.11.2000--8-2000
    28Jan KnapíkO11.12.2000192 cm79 kg212-404
    22Jakub HoraO03.03.2001181 cm74 kg110-404
    12Jásir NúrU05.05.2001--245-303
    16Jehor CykaloO07.09.2001188 cm74 kg110-303
    3Josef ŠvandaO03.12.2001178 cm68 kg60-101
    35Matěj RadostaZ10.05.2001175 cm66 kg200-101
    17Roman ČerepkaiU06.04.2002190 cm83 kg80-000
    21Jakub KřišťanZ05.07.2002183 cm77 kg170-404
    55Matyáš VachoušekU10.07.2002--20-000
    7Daniel FilaU21.08.2002190 cm89 kg218-404
    4Štěpán ChaloupekO08.03.2003190 cm75 kg272-606
    46Marek BeránekZ16.05.2003--130-202
    14Tadeáš VachoušekU11.01.2004183 cm65 kg182-202
    -Ondřej KričfalušiO09.03.2004194 cm87 kg90-101
    29Samuel BednárZ30.04.2004--30-000
    2Albert LabíkO13.05.2004--80-202
    54Pavel HrdličkaO31.05.2004--00-000
    47Michal TrnovecU25.09.2004--00-000
    48Jonáš BzuraZ22.06.2005--00-000
    59Nojus Vytis AudinisO15.02.2006--11-000
    Statistiky týmu