<
10.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň918:723
    2SK Slavia Praha931:919
    3AC Sparta Praha1015:917
    4Bohemians Praha 19051014:1215
    5FC Slovan Liberec915:1114
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno815:1414
    7FC Hradec Králové108:1014
    8FK Mladá Boleslav1015:1313
    9SK Sigma Olomouc1013:1211
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice1010:1911
    11FK Jablonec915:1510
    12FC Baník Ostrava1014:1510
    131.FC Slovácko910:1410
    14FK Teplice912:2110
    15FC TRINITY Zlín98:138
    16FK Pardubice94:233
    Stadion: Střelecký ostrov
    SK Dynamo České Budějovice

    SK Dynamo České Budějovice

    Rok založení: 1905
    Střelecký ostrov
    • Sezony v lize
      21
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      38%
    • Historická tabulka
      13.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      5

    Trenéři


    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    10Michal ŠkodaU01.03.1988191 cm83 kg325-30
    3Martin KrálikO03.04.1995186 cm76 kg311-30
    17Ondřej MihálikU02.04.1997187 cm74 kg304-20
    23Jakub HoraZ23.02.1991175 cm70 kg283-81
    30Vojtěch VorelB18.06.1996190 cm74 kg25-450
    12Benjamin ČolićO23.07.1991181 cm81 kg253-31
    11Patrik ČavošZ07.01.1995180 cm75 kg252-70
    7Mick Van BurenU24.08.1992184 cm73 kg244-20
    19Patrik BrandnerZ04.01.1994180 cm75 kg231-30
    27Matej MršićZ13.01.1994183 cm78 kg232-20
    18Patrik HellebrandZ16.05.1999180 cm71 kg220-20
    2Lukáš HavelO06.06.1996186 cm75 kg212-20
    21Matěj ValentaZ09.02.2000171 cm62 kg211-80
    25Lukáš SkovajsaO27.03.1994182 cm77 kg171-11
    5Pavel NovákO30.11.1989187 cm70 kg140-50
    6Emmanuel TolnoZ08.07.2000--122-00
    14Daniel HaisU02.07.2003--100-00
    16Jonáš VaisZ24.11.1999184 cm72 kg90-10
    1Dávid ŠípošB14.08.1998--7-100
    9Nicolas PennerZ19.06.2001--50-00
    15Ishaku KondaO11.09.1999--40-00
    4Ondřej ČoudekO25.10.2004--10-10
    13Tomáš HákZ18.10.2003--10-00
    33Daniel KerlB14.01.2001--0-000
    Statistiky týmu