<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň712:618
    2AC Sparta Praha718:616
    3SK Slavia Praha615:516
    4FC Baník Ostrava714:915
    51.FC Slovácko78:613
    6SK Sigma Olomouc619:1211
    7Bohemians Praha 1905712:129
    8FC Hradec Králové75:89
    9FC Fastav Zlín710:159
    10FK Mladá Boleslav711:108
    11FK Jablonec75:118
    12SK Dynamo České Budějovice76:97
    13FK Pardubice712:136
    14MFK Karviná78:143
    15FK Teplice76:163
    16FC Slovan Liberec73:122
    Stadion: Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty
    1.FC Slovácko

    1.FC Slovácko

    Rok založení: 1894
    Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty


    • Sezony v lize
      19
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      42%
    • Historická tabulka
      12.
    • Prům. umístění
      10.
    • Sestupy
      1

    Trenéři


    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    91Pavol BajzaB04.09.1991197 cm-11-410
    22Rigino CiciliaU23.09.1994197 cm-183-30
    6Stanislav HofmannO17.06.1990190 cm83 kg314-60
    7Timur MelekescevU03.07.2001189 cm-20-00
    19Jan KalabiškaZ22.12.1986188 cm78 kg254-61
    28Vlastimil DaníčekZ15.07.1991187 cm79 kg259-31
    16Patrik ŠimkoO08.07.1991185 cm79 kg260-30
    9Jan KlimentU01.09.1993185 cm73 kg3110-80
    3Michal KadlecO13.12.1984183 cm78 kg321-61
    25Vít NemravaB09.01.1996182 cm75 kg23-820
    27Michal TomičO30.03.1999182 cm-130-10
    15Václav JurečkaZ26.06.1994182 cm76 kg277-40
    26Filip KubalaU02.09.1999182 cm78 kg211-30
    14Josef DivíšekO24.09.1990181 cm74 kg140-60
    18Lukáš SadílekZ23.05.1996179 cm64 kg346-10
    23Petr ReinberkO23.05.1989178 cm75 kg281-50
    20Marek HavlíkZ08.07.1995178 cm71 kg312-40
    24Jakub RezekZ29.05.1998174 cm69 kg110-00
    11Milan PetrželaZ19.06.1983172 cm64 kg335-30
    10Jan NavrátilZ13.04.1990170 cm65 kg252-41
    29Josef AndresB12.11.2002--0-000
    1Jiří BorekB23.09.2002--0-000
    2Libor PernicaO12.03.2000--00-00
    13Michal KohútZ04.06.2000--292-40
    8Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998--70-10
    17Marek PolášekZ18.05.2001--10-00
    Statistiky týmu