<
2.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha26:16
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň25:26
    3Slezský FC Opava22:06
    4Bohemians Praha 190523:23
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice22:13
    6FC Baník Ostrava23:33
    7FC Slovan Liberec23:33
    81.FC Slovácko22:23
    9FK Jablonec22:23
    10AC Sparta Praha22:23
    11SK Sigma Olomouc22:33
    12FK Mladá Boleslav21:33
    131.FK Příbram21:21
    14FK Teplice22:61
    15MFK Karviná21:30
    16FC Fastav Zlín20:20
    Stadion: LOKOTRANS ARÉNA
    FK Mladá Boleslav

    FK Mladá Boleslav

    Rok založení: 1902
    LOKOTRANS ARÉNA

    Úspěchy klubu: vítěz poháru 2010/11

    • Sezony v lize
      15
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      51%
    • Historická tabulka
      11.
    • Prům. umístění
      6.
    • Sestupy
      0

    Trenéři


    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    99Petr MikulecB05.04.1999196 cm86 kg0-000
    22Ladislav TakácsO15.07.1996193 cm84 kg326-50
    15Aleksandar ŠušnjarO19.07.1995191 cm81 kg20-11
    11Nikolaj KomličenkoU29.06.1995190 cm83 kg3229-80
    33Jan ŠedaB17.12.1985189 cm91 kg32-1230
    3Jakub JugasO05.05.1992188 cm88 kg130-30
    4Tomáš HájekO01.12.1991187 cm78 kg130-70
    29Jakub KlímaO28.08.1998183 cm76 kg40-00
    34Antonín KřapkaO22.01.1994183 cm76 kg141-00
    17Petr MarešZ17.01.1991183 cm77 kg212-80
    8Marek MatějovskýZ20.12.1981181 cm77 kg243-81
    12Michal HubínekZ10.11.1994180 cm81 kg280-30
    9Tomáš LadraZ24.04.1997178 cm75 kg305-20
    14Tomáš PřikrylZ04.07.1992177 cm73 kg339-60
    -Muris MešanovičU06.07.1990177 cm75 kg115-20
    23Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997176 cm65 kg90-00
    -Pavel BuchaZ11.03.1998174 cm70 kg121-40
    18Jakub FulnekZ26.04.1994172 cm70 kg160-20
    6Dominik MašekU10.07.1995172 cm67 kg91-10
    13Jan StejskalB14.02.1997--1-000
    16Dominik HašekO19.07.1998--20-00
    5Alexej TatajevO08.10.1998--100-31
    2Marco TúlioO31.05.1998--30-20
    31Philipp TvarohO24.02.1999--00-00
    28Paixao da Silva EwertonZ28.12.1996--30-00
    26David PechU22.02.2002--00-00
    36Adam ProvazníkU16.08.2000--10-00
    Statistiky týmu