<
7.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha715:119
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň713:714
    3FK Jablonec713:913
    4FC Baník Ostrava712:812
    5FK Mladá Boleslav614:1112
    61.FC Slovácko77:1112
    7AC Sparta Praha713:1110
    81.FK Příbram710:910
    9SK Sigma Olomouc78:810
    10FC Slovan Liberec78:89
    11FC Fastav Zlín77:89
    12Bohemians Praha 1905710:157
    13Slezský FC Opava74:156
    14MFK Karviná78:95
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice77:135
    16FK Teplice64:105
    Stadion: Na Julisce
    FK Dukla Praha

    FK Dukla Praha

    Rok založení: 1948
    Na Julisce

    Tým není v aktuálním ročníku ligy.

    • Sezony v lize
      9
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      37%
    • Historická tabulka
      19.
    • Prům. umístění
      9.
    • Sestupy
      2

    Trenéři


    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    14Ivan OstojičO26.06.1989190 cm81 kg240-101
    33Nikola RaspopovičO18.10.1989189 cm86 kg130-40
    29Matúš HruškaB07.09.1994188 cm77 kg5-110
    44Ján ĎuricaO10.12.1981188 cm86 kg172-70
    13Štěpán KrunertZ23.03.2000188 cm78 kg71-10
    1Filip RadaB05.09.1984186 cm78 kg30-630
    9Jan HolendaU22.08.1985186 cm87 kg171-01
    5Marek HanousekZ06.08.1991185 cm77 kg190-20
    39Jakub PodanýO15.06.1987184 cm77 kg262-60
    20Uroš DjuranovičZ01.02.1994184 cm81 kg296-61
    12David DouděraO31.05.1998183 cm75 kg302-40
    25Michal BezpalecO19.08.1996182 cm77 kg260-70
    6Mohamed DoumbiaZ25.12.1998182 cm75 kg170-31
    19Lukáš HolíkZ23.08.1992182 cm77 kg202-30
    15Daniel TetourZ17.07.1994181 cm71 kg293-101
    18Daniel SoučekO18.07.1998180 cm75 kg220-61
    27Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992178 cm68 kg132-20
    20Branislav MiloševičO16.05.1988176 cm77 kg323-30
    16Róbert KovaľZ16.01.1994172 cm63 kg90-10
    30Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.1999--0-000
    8Daniel KozmaO26.08.1995--40-10
    7Samuel DancákZ06.03.1998--30-00
    3Tomáš KottZ15.11.1999--20-00
    2William Mackleyther Palacios VeraZ26.12.2000--10-00
    10Pablo GonzálezU12.05.1993--140-40
    Statistiky týmu