<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2970:2269
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2943:2765
    3AC Sparta Praha2949:2754
    4FK Jablonec2949:2648
    5FC Baník Ostrava2938:3245
    6FC Slovan Liberec2932:2642
    7SK Sigma Olomouc2936:4140
    8FK Mladá Boleslav2949:4439
    9FC Fastav Zlín2932:3739
    10FK Teplice2932:4235
    11SFC Opava2939:4633
    12Bohemians Praha 19052928:3633
    131.FC Slovácko2931:4433
    141.FK Příbram2933:6330
    15MFK Karviná2937:5226
    16FK Dukla Praha2925:5820
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7794861651281442611+8311605
    2.SK Slavia Praha7793992071731264741+5231388
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7793412202181048828+2201226
    4.FK Jablonec7492942122431011861+1501094
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň659304161194959742+2171061
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc719281196242915824+911016
    7.FC Baník Ostrava749258220271966949+17980
    8.FK Teplice689258201230874800+74975
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram599177154268640856-216685
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav449186121142666563+103679
    12.1.FC Slovácko509159137213556648-92602
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905509137145227491700-209548
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín419122116181402558-156472
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2697774118320406-86304
    20.SFC Opava2697270127299400-101280
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.MFK Karviná89232145108141-3390
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311