<
22.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha2150:1852
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2132:1649
    3AC Sparta Praha2134:1838
    4FC Baník Ostrava2128:1738
    5FK Jablonec2142:2137
    6FC Slovan Liberec2224:1931
    7FC Fastav Zlín2127:2630
    81.FC Slovácko2124:3127
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2139:3726
    10SFC Opava2129:3325
    11FK Teplice2121:2925
    121.FK Příbram2127:4923
    13SK Sigma Olomouc2119:3422
    14Bohemians Praha 19052118:2919
    15MFK Karviná2125:4016
    16FK Dukla Praha2218:4016
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7714811641261427602+8251589
    2.SK Slavia Praha7713942051721244737+5071371
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7723382182161040821+2191215
    4.FK Jablonec7412912102401004856+1481083
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň651299160192948731+2171045
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc711275196240898817+81998
    7.FC Baník Ostrava741256219266956934+22973
    8.FK Teplice681255200226863787+76965
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram591175153263634842-208678
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav441183117141656556+100666
    12.1.FC Slovácko501158134209549635-86596
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905501133143225481693-212534
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín411119116176397547-150463
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2627673113313388-75300
    20.SFC Opava2617068123289387-98272
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná8120204196129-3380
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311